BANJUL ADMINISTRATIVE AREA
SR. CANDIDATE GENDER CONSTITUENCY PARTY
1. AMINATA T.B. JARRA F BANJUL CENTRAL GFA
2. LYNDON B. JOHNSON M BANJUL CENTRAL INDEPENDENT
3. BABOUCARR MBOGE M BANJUL CENTRAL PDOIS
4. MUHAMMED NDOW M BANJUL CENTRAL PPP
5. MOMODOU CHERNO JALLOW M BANJUL CENTRAL UDP
6 ALHAGI JAH M BANJUL CENTRAL INDEPENDENT
7. ABDOULIE NJAI M BANJUL CENTRAL INDEPENDENT
8. OUSMAN ABOU WADDA M BANJUL SOUTH NPP
9. MUHAMADOU MANSOUR FOON M BANJUL SOUTH PDOIS
10. YAYA KUYATEH M BANJUL SOUTH UDP
11. FATOUMATTA NJAI F BANJUL SOUTH INDEPENDENT
12. SAMBA NJIE M BANJUL NORTH NPP
13. OUSMAN SILLAH M BANJUL NORTH PDOIS
14. MODOU LAMIN B. BAH M BANJUL NORTH UDP
KANIFING ADMINISTRATIVE AREA
SR. CANDIDATE GENDER CONSTITUENCY PARTY
1. ASSAN DAMPHA M BAKAU NPP
2. ASSAN TOURAY M BAKAU UDP
3. SHERIFF S. SARR M JESHWANG APRC
4. MODOU I. CHAM M JESHWANG GDC
5. BUBA JADAMA M JESHWANG UDP
6 PA LAMIN SAWO M JESHWANG INDEPENDENT
7. AMADOU S. LEIGH M SEREKUNDA NPP
8. ANSU CAMARA M SEREKUNDA INDEPENDENT
9. MUSA CHAM M SEREKUNDA PDOIS
10. YAKUMBA JAITEH F SEREKUNDA UDP
11. ABDOU BAH M SEREKUNDA INDEPENDENT
12 IBRAHIM SAVAGE M SEREKUNDA INDEPENDENT
13. NENNEH FREEDA GOMEZ F SEREKUNDA WEST CA
14. MODOU JANE M SEREKUNDA WEST GDC
15. MUSTAPHA LOWE M SEREKUNDA WEST NPP
16. FATOU SOWE F SEREKUNDA WEST PDOIS
17. MADI M.K CEESAY M SEREKUNDA WEST UDP
18 MOMODOU LAMIN SANNEH M SEREKUNDA WEST INDEPENDENT
19. FATOU K. JAWARA F TALLINDING KUNJANG NPP
20. EBRIMA K. CEESAY M TALLINDING KUNJANG PDOIS
21. MUSA BADJIE M TALLINDING KUNJANG UDP
22. EBRIMA SONKO M TALLINDING KUNJANG INDEPENDENT
23. ALIEU SANNEH M TALLINDING KUNJANG INDEPENDENT
24. OUSMAN N.L. NJIE M TALLINDING KUNJANG INDEPENDENT
25. SULAYMAN JAMMEH M BUNDUNGKA KUNDA APRC
26. FAMARA MAMBURAY M BUNDUNGKA KUNDA CA
27. SAMBA TOURAY M BUNDUNGKA KUNDA INDEPENDENT
28. BAKARY NJIE M BUNDUNGKA KUNDA UDP
29. YUSUPHA JAITEH M BUNDUNGKA KUNDA INDEPENDENT
30. EBRIMA NYANG M LATRIKUNDA SABIJIE GDC
31. SAIKOU MARONG M LATRIKUNDA SABIJIE NPP
32. AMINATA CORREA F LATRIKUNDA SABIJIE PDOIS
33. YAYA SANYANG M LATRIKUNDA SABIJIE UDP
34. OMAR COLLEY M LATRIKUNDA SABIJIE INDEPENDENT
35 EBRIMA FATTY M LATRIKUNDA SABIJIE INDEPENDENT
BRIKAMA ADMINISTRATIVE AREA
SR. CANDIDATE GENDER CONSTITUENCY PARTY
1. ALHAGIE SANKUNG JAMMEH M FONI JARROL APRC
2. SAINEY BAH M FONI JARROL INDEPENDENT
3. MOMODOU BAH M FONI JARROL INDEPENDENT
4. ABDOULIE BONDI M FONI JARROL UDP
5. MOMODOU A. BAH M FONI JARROL INDEPENDENT
6. KEBBA TUMANDING SANNEH M FONI JARROL INDEPENDENT
7. TUMANI B. SAMBOU M FONI JARROL INDEPENDENT
8. EBOU KOLLEY M FONI BREFET APRC
9. AMIE COLLEY F FONI BREFET INDEPENDENT
10. SALIEU BARRY M FONI BREFET INDEPENDENT
11. KADDY CAMARA F FONI BONDALI APRC
12. PA DEMBO SANNEH M FONI BONDALI INDEPENDENT
13. OUSMAN MARCUS NYASSI M FONI BONDALI INDEPENDENT
14. OUSMAN JALLOW M FONI BONDALI INDEPENDENT
15. MUSA AMUL NYASSI M FONI KANSALA APRC
16. ABDOULIE BOJANG M FONI KANSALA INDEPENDENT
17. LANDING BOJANG M FONI KANSALA INDEPENDENT
18. MUSA A. NYASSI M FONI KANSALA GDC
19. ALMAMEH GIBBA M FONI KANSALA INDEPENDENT
20. MOMODOU CAMARA M FONI BINTANG APRC
21. SIMON I. GOMEZ M FONI BINTANG GDC
22. BAKARY K. BADJIE M FONI BINTANG INDEPENDENT
23. SADIBOU BADJIE M FONI BINTANG INDEPENDENT
24. KALILU BEYAI M FONI BINTANG INDEPENDENT
25. ESSA DAMPHA M KOMBO EAST NPP
26. JAMES F. MENDY M KOMBO EAST INDEPENDENT
27. ABDOU SOWE M KOMBO EAST UDP
28 TAIRU E.B. BADJIE M KOMBO EAST INDEPENDENT
29. BA LANDING JATTA M SANNEH MENTERENG CA
30. BABA GALLEH JALLOW M SANNEH MENTERENG NPP
31. VICTOR P. JATTA M SANNEH MENTERENG PDOIS
32. FATOU CHAM F SANNEH MENTERENG UDP
33. LAMIN MANNEH M SANNEH MENTERENG INDEPENDENT
34. ABDOU BADJIE M SANNEH MENTERENG INDEPENDENT
35. ALIEU NYANG M OLD YUNDUM CA
36. ALHAGIE FAAL M OLD YUNDUM GDC
37. ABDOULIE CEESAY M OLD YUNDUM NPP
38. PA ALIEU NJIE M OLD YUNDUM PDOIS
39. LAMIN SABALLY M OLD YUNDUM UDP
40. MAIMUNA TAMBA F OLD YUNDUM INDEPENDENT
41. ALPHA OUSMAN JALLOW M OLD YUNDUM INDEPENDENT
42. MODOU M. NJIE M OLD YUNDUM NUP
43. SAIKOUBA JARJU M BUSUMBALA NPP
44. NYIMA LISA KUJABI F BUSUMBALA PDOIS
45. SAMUEL MENDY M BUSUMBALA INDEPENDENT
46. JERREH SANYANG M BUSUMBALA INDEPENDENT
47. MUHAMMED KANTEH M BUSUMBALA INDEPENDENT
48. BUBA SARR M BUSUMBALA INDEPENDENT
49. ABDOULIE FALIE JALLOW M KOMBO SOUTH GDC
50. MALANG SANYANG M KOMBO SOUTH GMC
51. BUBACARR F.M. COLLEY M KOMBO SOUTH INDEPENDENT
52. MOMODOU BOJANG M KOMBO SOUTH NPP
53. KEBBA K. BARROW M KOMBO SOUTH UDP
54. BUBA MANNEH M BRIKAMA SOUTH INDEPENDENT
55. MOMODOU KING COLLEY M BRIKAMA SOUTH GDC
56. MANSUR SOWE M BRIKAMA SOUTH INDEPENDENT
57. MALANDING B. JABANG M BRIKAMA SOUTH NPP
58. LAMIN J. SANNEH M BRIKAMA SOUTH UDP
59. LAMIN JARJU M BRIKAMA SOUTH INDEPENDENT
60. LAMIN K.B. BOJANG M BRIKAMA NORTH GDC
61. LAMIN BOJANG M BRIKAMA NORTH NPP
62. ALHAGIE S. DARBOE M BRIKAMA NORTH UDP
63. SAMSEDIN BADJIE M BRIKAMA NORTH INDEPENDENT
KEREWAN ADMINISTRATIVE AREA
SR. CANDIDATE GENDER CONSTITUENCY PARTY
1. ALPHA M.K. LOWE M LOWER NUIMI CA
2. MODOU BOBB M LOWER NUIMI GDC
3. TAMSIR CHAM M LOWER NUIMI NPP
4. EBOU LOWE M LOWER NUIMI INDEPENDENT
5. HAMADI S. LEIGH M LOWER NUIMI PDOIS
6. MAHTARR M. JENG M LOWER NUIMI UDP
7 MUSA KEITA M LOWER NUIMI INDEPENDENT
8. SAMBA NYING M UPPER NUIMI CA
9. MOMODOU S. WAN M UPPER NUIMI GDC
10. MAMADOU M. JALLOW M UPPER NUIMI GFA
11. OMAR DARBOE M UPPER NUIMI NPP
12. ALI CHAM M UPPER NUIMI PDOIS
13. MOMODOU  L. DIBBA M UPPER NUIMI UDP
14. BABOUCARR CHUNE M JOKADOU GDC
15. SALIFU JAWO M JOKADOU NPP
16. CHEENA BAH F JOKADOU NUP
17. MODOU K.A. NDURE M JOKADOU PDOIS
18. MOMODOU MARR M JOKADOU UDP
19. BAI SAINE M JOKADOU INDEPENDENT
20. EBRIMA JALLOW M LOWER BADDIBU INDEPENDENT
21. ALAGIE JAWARA M LOWER BADDIBU NPP
22. KEMO GASSAMA M LOWER BADDIBU UDP
23. MUSTAPHA DUKUREH M CENTRAL BADDIBU GDC
24. MOMODOU JOBE M CENTRAL BADDIBU NPP
25. SULAYMAN SAHO M CENTRAL BADDIBU UDP
26. SANKUNG DAMPHA M ILLIASSA NPP
27. DEMBO K.M. CAMARA M ILLIASSA UDP
28 ALHAGIE HYDARA M ILLIASSA INDEPENDENT
29. SAMBA FAAL M SABACH SANJAL GDC
30. OUSMAN TOURAY M SABACH SANJAL NRP
31. MAIMUNA GAYE F SABACH SANJAL UDP
32. ALHAGIE BABOU CEESAY M SABACH SANJAL INDEPENDENT
33. EBRIMA S. BAH M SABACK SANJAL INDEPENDENT
MANSAKONKO ADMINISTRATIVE AREA
SR. CANDIDATE GENDER CONSTITUENCY PARTY
1. ALIEU BALDEH M JARRA WEST NPP
2. KAJALI FOFANA M JARRA WEST UDP
3 MUSA WALLY M JARRA WEST INDEPENDENT
4. SALIFU N. DEM M JARRA CENTRAL GDC
5. KEBBA JALLOW M JARRA CENTRAL NPP
6. WANDIFA WUYEH SANNEH M JARRA CENTRAL UDP
7. SAMBA BALDEH M JARRA CENTRAL INDEPENDENT
8. YANKUBA SANNEH M JARRA EAST CA
9. MAMADOU DEM M JARRA EAST GDC
10. HARUNA BARRY M JARRA EAST NPP
11. SAINEY TOURAY M JARRA EAST UDP
12. PATEH BALDEH M JARRA EAST INDEPENDENT
13. LAMIN SANNEH M KIANG EAST NPP
14. YAYA GASSAMA M KIANG EAST UDP
15. ABDOULIE BARRY M KIANG EAST INDEPENDENT
16. FAFA SANYANG M KIANG CENTRAL NPP
17. BAKARY CAMARA M KIANG CENTRAL UDP
18. YUNUSA N. BAH M KIANG CENTRAL INDEPENDENT
19. LAMIN M. NJIE M KIANG WEST GFA
20. LAMIN DRAMMEH M KIANG WEST NPP
21. LAMIN CEESAY M KIANG WEST UDP
22. ISMAILA KANTEH M KIANG WEST INDEPENDENT
JANJANBUREH ADMINISTRATIVE AREA
SR. CANDIDATE GENDER CONSTITUENCY PARTY
1. EBRIMA M. SARJO M JANJANBUREH NPP
2. JARAI FAYENKEH F JANJANBUREH UDP
3. EBRIMA B. TRAWALLY M JANJANBUREH INDEPENDENT
4. OMAR JAMMEH M JANJANBUREH INDEPENDENT
5. YERRO JALLOW M NIAMINA WEST GDC
6. BIROM J.S. SOWE M NIAMINA WEST NPP
7. OUSMAN D. JALLOW M NIAMINA WEST NUP
8. KEMESENG SANNEH M NIAMINA WEST PDOIS
9. BASIRU CEESAY M NIAMINA WEST UDP
10. ABDOU ASIS SOWE M NIAMINA WEST INDEPENDENT
11. OMAR CEESAY M NIAMINA EAST GDC
12. DAWDA JENG M NIAMINA EAST NPP
13. ALHAJI MAMADI KURANG M NIAMINA EAST PDOIS
14. ALAGIE MADI CEESAY M NIAMINA EAST UDP
15. MADI GAYE M NIAMINA EAST INDEPENDENT
16. SAMBA M.P. BAH M NIAMINA DANKUNKU CA
17. ESSA  JAMANKA M NIAMINA DANKUNKU GDC
18. BAKARY N.S. JALLOW M NIAMINA DANKUNKU INDEPENDENT
19. SAMBA JALLOW M NIAMINA DANKUNKU NRP
20. ESSA SAIDYKHAN M NIAMINA DANKUNKU UDP
21. ALIEU CEESAY M NIAMINA DANKUNKU INDEPENDENT
22. GIBBI MBALLOW M LOWER FULLADU WEST NPP
23. NGARRY B.A. JOBE M LOWER FULLADU WEST GDC
24. KARAMO FATTY M LOWER FULLADU WEST UDP
25. EBRIMA B. JALLOW M LOWER FULLADU WEST INDEPENDENT
26. ISMAILA CHAM M UPPER FULLADU WEST GDC
27. BAKARY KORA M UPPER FULLADU WEST NPP
28. NUMUKUNDA KANYI M UPPER FULLADU WEST UDP
29. AMADOU JALLOW M UPPER FULLADU WEST INDEPENDENT
30. OUSMAN NDIMBALLAN M UPPER FULLADU WEST INDEPENDENT
31 YERRO MBALLOW M UPPER FULLADU WEST NUP
32. EBOU K. GAYE M LOWER SALOUM APP
33. SAINEY JAWARA M LOWER SALOUM NRP
34. MUSTAPHA S. CHAM M LOWER SALOUM PDOIS
35. HALIMATOU SADIA SOWE F LOWER SALOUM UDP
36. BIRAN SAINE M LOWER SALOUM INDEPENDENT
37. MALICK JASSEY M LOWER SALOUM INDEPENDENT
38. KEBBA KANTEH M LOWER SALOUM INDEPENDENT
39 AMAT SECKA M LOWER SALOUM INDEPENDENT
40. ALHAGIE MBOW M UPPER SALOUM NRP
41. MOMODOU K.F. CEESAY M UPPER SALOUM UDP
42. SELOU BAH M UPPER SALOUM INDEPENDENT
43. CHERNO GAYE M UPPER SALOUM INDEPENDENT
44. BARRA JANNEH M UPPER SALOUM INDEPENDENT
45. ANTY ROHEY CEESAY F NIANI NPP
46 OMAR BAH M NIANI GDC
47. ALHAGI S.B. SILLAH M NIANI UDP
48. OMAR JOBE M NIANI INDEPENDENT
49. PA MODOU SILLAH M NIANI INDEPENDENT
50. MUHAMMED LAMIN LEIGH M NIANIJA CA
51. HAMMET S.K. MANNEH M NIANIJA GDC
52. AMADOU CAMARA M NIANIJA NRP
53. MOMODOU CHAM M NIANIJA UDP
54 ABDOULIE M.K. JALLOW M NIANIJA INDEPENDENT
55. GIBBI DEM M SAMI CA
56. ALPHA OMAR JALLOW M SAMI GDC
57. MUSUKEBBA KEITA F SAMI NPP
58. ALFUSAINEY CEESAY M SAMI UDP
59. HARUNA JALLOW M SAMI INDEPENDENT
BASSE ADMINISTRATIVE AREA
SR. CANDIDATE GENDER CONSTITUENCY PARTY
1. ALHAGIE H. SOWE M JIMARA GDC
2. ESSA CONTEH M JIMARA NPP
3. MAMA SALIEU JALLOW M JIMARA INDEPENDENT
4. SAIKOU BAH M BASSE NPP
5. HAJI SUWAREH M BASSE UDP
6. KEBBA  J. BALDEH M BASSE GDC
7. YUSUPHA BALDEH M BASSE INDEPENDENT
8. DAWDA NENEH GALLEH JALLOW M BASSE INDEPENDENT
9. NFALLY M. KORA M TUMANA NPP
10. FODAY N.M. DRAMMEH M TUMANA UDP
11. EBRIMA JAITEH M SANDU NPP
12. MUHAMMED MAHANERA M SANDU UDP
13. SAIKOU T. DRAMMEH M SANDU INDEPENDENT
14. EBRIMA CONTEH M WULLI EAST GMC
15. NAFA S. JABAI M WULLI EAST NPP
16. SUWAIBOU TOURAY M WULLI EAST PDOIS
17. MAI AHMAD FATTY M WULLI WEST GMC
18. NFAMARA SABALLY M WULLI WEST NPP
19. SIDIA S. JATTA M WULLI WEST PDOIS
20. TIDA KIJERA F WULLI WEST UDP
21. BILLAY G. TUNKARA M KANTORA NPP
22. ANSU T.S. SONKO M KANTORA PDOIS
23. SULAYMAN CEESAY M KANTORA GDC
24. HAGIE BAJAHA M KANTORA INDEPENDENT
25 . MUHAMED FATTY M KANTORA UDP